curl err: Could not resolve host: 13cf3de235d7405dbeee0187511a2048.xyz Schedule

Schedule

We all build our foundation from the smallest & simplest before being moulded into strong individual with God’s purpose

- Teacher Ben

Science

Fee Structure Monthly (4 Lessons)      
New Registration $20 (one-time) Material fee $50 per subject (yearly)  
Subject Level Day Time Duration Fees
SCIENCE P4 Wed 4.30pm - 6:00pm 1.5h $140
P5 Tues 7.30pm - 9:00pm 1.5h $150
P6 Sat 1:00pm - 2.30pm 1.5h $150

Mathematics

Fee Structure Monthly (4 Lessons)      
New Registration $20 (one-time) Material fee $50 per subject (yearly)  
Subject Level Day Time Duration Fees
MATH P1/P2 (L) Sat 10:00am - 11.30am 1.5h $130
P3 Tues 3:00pm - 4.30pm 1.5h $140
P4 Fri 6:00pm - 7.30pm 1.5h $140
P5 Mon 4.30pm - 6:00pm 1.5h $130
P5 Fri 4.30pm - 6:00pm 1.5h $140
P6 Mon 6:00pm - 7.30pm 1.5h $150
P6 (Fdn)* Wed 3.00pm - 4:30pm 1.5h $160
P6 Sat 9.30am - 11:00am 1.5h $150
Sec 1 (H) Sat 1:00pm - 2.30pm 1.5h $160
Sec 2 (H) Tues 7.30pm - 9:00pm 1.5h $160
Sec 2 NT (H) Tues 4.00pm - 5:30pm 1.5h $160
Sec 3 E Math (H) Sat 3:00pm - 5:00pm 2h $200
Sec 3 A Math (H) Sun 12:30pm - 2:30pm 2h $200
Sec 4 Math (H) Wed 5:00pm - 7:00pm 2h $200

English

Fee Structure Monthly (4 Lessons)      
New Registration $20 (one-time) Material fee $50 per subject (yearly)  
           
Subject Level Day Time Duration Fees
ENGLISH P1/2 (L) Sat 11.30am - 1:00pm 1.5h $130
P3 Mon 3:00pm - 4.30pm 1.5h $140
P4 Fri 7.30pm - 9:00pm 1.5h $140
P5 (H) Tues 5.30pm - 7:00pm 1.5h $150
P5 Wed 6:00pm - 7.30pm 1.5h $150
P6 Tues 6:00pm - 7.30pm 1.5h $150
P6 (Fdn)* Fri 3:00pm - 4.30pm 1.5h $150
         
Sec 1 Sat 2.30pm - 4:00pm 1.5h $160
Sec 2 Sat 11.30am - 12:30pm 1.5h $160
Sec 4 Mon 7.30pm - 9.30pm 2h $200
Grammer -  Vocabulary  -  Comprehension  -  Writing